Print

 

    Daniëlle Boekhout      
Dinsdag 1 Lidnr. 17.00 - 18.00 uur Dinsdag 2 Lidnr. 18.00 - 19.00 uur
1 2217 Jidde van den Basselaar 1 2305 Frank van Amsterdam
2 2428 Wes Duivenvoorden 2 2304 Milan de Best
3 2407 Teun van Graas 3 1505 Joey Duyve
4 2237 Viggo van Grieken 4 2303 Daan Huijts
5 2392 Olle Gruppen 5 1945 Jessy van Kesteren
6 2374 Tanno Guijt 6 1939 Job van Leeuwen
7 2432 Jurre van Haarlem 7 1988 Jonas Pennings
8 2314 Ruud de Klerk 8 1789 Sam Pieterse
9 2425 Pim de Klerk 9 1874 Stijn van Ruiten
10 2386 Koen Ohlenschlager 10 2279 Daan van Ruiten
11 2340 Jason Pickering 11 2247 Axel Vrijland
12 2416 Filip Solomie      
13 2383 Wout Warmerdam      
14 2434 Ravy Weber      
15 2378 Len Westerlaken      
           
           
Dinsdag 3 Lidnr. 19.00 - 20.00 uur (springen)      
1 1690 Katie Aartman 9 1771 Demi Halvemaan
2 1848 Sofie Augustinus 10 2101 Nora Kokhuis
3 1989 Milou van den Berg 11 1863 Jacky van Nobelen
4 2052 Sophie Beukema 12 1429 Evi Peters
5 1812 Merel Damen 13 2064 Emma van Ruiten
6 2076 Marilène Dijkstra 14 2232 Lynn van der Slot
7 2132 Nikki van Haaster 15 1946 Sofie Uittenbogaard
8 2114 Nienke Duivenvoorde 16 2275 Tess Westerhout
           
           
    Laura Jansen      
Donderdag 1 Lidnr. 17.30 - 18.30 uur      
1 2117 Eva van Baaren      
2 2358 Amber Bakermans      
3 2420 Errin Gerritse      
4 2315 Tess van Gijlswijk      
5 2242 Andrissa Kanu      
6 2382 Linas Kassab      
7 2309 Sanne Klein      
8 2388 Julia Koziol      
9 2226 Renske Lubbe      
10 2236 Jacky van der Slot      
11 2380 Noemi Toczynska      
12 2402 Madelijn van der Vijver      
13 2118 Lieke van Wieringen      
           
           
Donderdag 2 Lidnr. 18.30 - 19.30 uur Donderdag 3 Lidnr. 19.30 - 20.30 uur
1 2161 Viviana Al Arif 1 1848 Sofie Augustinus
2 2306 Charlotte van Amsterdam 2 1989 Milou van den Berg
3 2187 Noortje Dobbe 3 2360 Tatum Bruines
4 2417 Anouk Erades 4 1812 Merel Damen
5 2345 Roos Gieske 5 2406 Mirjam Davelaar
6 2156 Nina Klein 6 2297 Jet Duivenvoorde
7 2263 Isabella Kleverlaan 7 1771 Demi Halvemaan
8 2256 Sienna Klop 8 2085 Ewelina Matyja
9 2241 Emily Kraan 9 1863 Jacky van Nobelen
10 2267 Roosje van Maurik 10 2053 Dewi van Nobelen
11 2364 Veronique Meyer 11 2274 Julia Paardekooper
12 2299 Livia Pawlowski 12 2298 Fiene Pennings
13 1911 Beau de Ridder 13 2064 Emma van Ruiten
14 2261 Fay de Ridder 14 2275 Tess Westerhout
15 2232 Lynn van der Slot 15 2084 Kris Wijnands
16 2004 Nikita Smit 16 2182 Renee Wijnands
17 1946 Sofie Uittenbogaard 17 2327 Suzie Witteman
18 2266 Amy Westerhout      
19 2325 Emma van der Zalm      
           
           
    Daniëlle Boekhout      
Vrijdag 1 Lidnr. 15.00 - 16.00 uur      
1 2429 Acadia Andrews      
2 2387 Bien Aimeé v.d. Berg      
3 2369 Evi Bouwmeester      
4 2290 Lynn van Drunick      
5 2437 Daantje van Eeden      
6 2390 Anouk den Elzen      
7 2413 Tess Kerkvliet      
8 2333 Lisanne Lieverse      
9 2426 Nicole Pokora      
10 2270 Mirthe Rietvink      
11 2271 Vera Rietvink      
12 2436 Anna Sanders      
13 2430 Inez Sekula      
14 2418 Lotte Tjerkstra      
15 2401 Faya Vork      
           
           
Vrijdag 2 Lidnr. 16.00 - 17.00 uur Vrijdag 3 Lidnr. 17.00 - 18.00 uur
1 2356 Jill Aartman 1 2123 Noa Aanhane
2 2338 Fabien van den Berg 2 2365 Lise Booij
3 2376 Tess van Beusekom 3 2393 Anna Dobbe
4 2435 Melissa Bodar 4 2359 Lotte Duivenvoorde
5 2328 Kyra Cozijn 5 2312 Anne Geerlings
6 2329 Minke van Denzen 6 2405 Niki van Gijlswijk
7 2354 Maud Duivenvoorde 7 2307 Isa Griekspoor
8 2349 Charlie den Elzen 8 2384 Mindy Groenewoud
9 2330 Anne Epping 9 2335 Isza Guijt
10 2312 Anne Geerlings 10 2341 Vera van Haaster
11 2408 Mirthe den Haas 11 2347 Elize van Kempen
12 2421 Mari Heemskerk 12 2115 Fem van Leeuwen
13 2367 Lisa van der Hoorn 13 2282 Nour Mir
14 2404 Maud Jansen 14 2342 Mariana Monteiro Zahir
15 2344 Fleur Kerkvliet 15 2069 Tirza Piontek
16 2411 Lewis Macleod 16 2350 Lieke Robben
17 2355 Fenna Meuleman 17 2371 Lieke v.d. Slot
18 2381 Yfke Pennings 18 2431 Emma Zuiderduin
19 2255 Eline Rietvink      
20 2362 Mila de Ruiter      
21 2300 Criz Weijers      
           
           
Vrijdag 4 Lidnr. 18.00 - 19.00 uur  Vrijdag 5 Lidnr. 19.00 - 20.00 uur 
1 2201 Lisa Aarts 1 1690 Katie Aartman
2 2368 Rama Alkurdi 2 1893 Lynn Arnold
3 2412 Iris van den Berg 3 1619 Ashley van Bohemen
4 2172 Suse van Grieken 4 1577 Sanne van den Burg
5 2170 Yf Hachmang 5 2076 Marilène Dijkstra
6 2228 Tess Heemskerk 6 2018  
7 2283 Fiene Hogervorst 7 2379 Noa van Gijlswijk
8 2414 Kiara Jungerius 8 2132 Nikki van Haaster
9 2126 Wayona van Kesteren 9 2080 Joy v.d. Hulst
10 2410 Lebi Lahdo 10 2193 Famke Keijzer
11 2197 Noa Molenkamp 11 2101 Nora Kokhuis
12 2164 Nina Muilwijk 12 2366 Floor Kuipers
13 2269 Nova Nederstigt 13 1815 Lola van den Nieuwendijk
14 1966 Lotte Plug 14 2278 Dena Pennings
15 2036 Fien Plug 15 1429 Evi Peters
16 2370 Aniek Wijnands 16 1886 Suus Plug
17 2419 Noor Wijnands 17 2106 Nikki van Schie
18 2286 Eefje Wilson 18 2140 Floor Schouls
19 2311 Sophie Zuiderduin 19 2250 Luna van der Velde
      20 2177 Florien Warmerdam
      21 2181 Roos van der Weiden
      22 2146 Maartje de Werker
      23 2293 Lara Zandbergen
      24 1821 Lotte Zwaan
           
    Alissa Duijve       
Zaterdag 1 Lidnr. 9.30 - 10.30 uur Zaterdag 2 Lidnr. 10.30 - 11.30 uur
1 2433 Maud Duindam 1 1893 Lynn Arnold
2 2427 Sieb Hermans 2 2187 Noortje Dobbe
3 2385 Vera Koster 3 2132 Nikki van Haaster
4 2319 Jack Marijt 4 2080 Joy v.d. Hulst
5 2422 Nick Marijt 5 2156 Nina Klein
6 2332 Leine Oostdam 6 2101 Nora Kokhuis
7 2424 Jinne Oostdam 7 2085 Ewelina Matyja
8 2415 Loek Plug 8 2278 Dena Pennings
9 2423 Hannah Solomie 9 1429 Evi Peters
10 2395 Nine Spaans 10 1886 Suus Plug
11 2400 Carlijn Spigt 11 2140 Floor Schouls
12 2317 Nola Vink 12 2250 Luna van der Velde
13 2409 Isa Vliegenthart 13 2181 Roos van der Weiden
14 2399 Jesse Wolff 14 2146 Maartje de Werker